Date Match Type Opposition Score Goals Scored Report
2012-10-20 Prague League Slavia Malesice 1:2 Olubokun Report
2012-10-14 Prague League Dolni Pocernice 0:1 Report
2012-10-06 Prague League Cakovice 1:1 Sablack Report
2012-09-29 Prague League Kyje B 1:1 Theodoropoulos Report
2012-09-22 Prague League Dubec B 3:2 Crispim, Guri, Guri Report
2012-09-16 Prague League Sparta Krč B 4:0 Raviv, Fitzgerald, Raviv, Fitzgerald Report
2012-09-09 Prague League Sterboholy B 4:1 Theodoropoulos, Fitzgerald, Fitzgerald, Theodoropoulos Report
2012-05-26 Prague League Dukla 4:1 Fitzgerald, Theodoropoulos, Theodoropoulos Report
2012-05-19 Prague League Kunratice C 2:4 Finlay, Klopot Report
2012-05-12 Prague League Kralovice B 3:1 Tchongo Report
2012-05-05 Prague League Kolovraty 1:6 Olubokun Report
2012-04-25 Prague League Kyje 1:5 Finlay Report
2012-04-21 Prague League Cakovice 1:2 O.G. Report
2012-04-19 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 4:2 Kudrev, Klopot, O.G., Sablack Report
2012-04-06 Prague League Dubec B 4:1 Tchongo, Theodoropoulos, Crispim, Tchongo Report
2012-03-31 Prague League Sparta Krc B 3:3 Tchongo, Finlay, Sheppard Report
2012-03-24 Prague League Sterboholy B 3:0 Klopot, Finlay, Tchongo Report
2012-03-24 Expat League IFC 6:1 Thorne, Caliskaner, Crispim, Tchongo, O.G., Caliskaner Report
2012-03-17 Friendly Melbourne FC 7:3 Theodoropoulos, Klopot, Theodoropoulos, Caliskaner, Theodoropoulos, Caliskaner, Finlay Report
2012-03-01 Expat League DHL 1:1 Tchongo Report
2012-02-23 Friendly ADP 10:0 Ioakim, Ioakim, Ioakim, Sablack, Sablack, Crispim, Ioakim, Crispim, Sablack, Matthews Report
2012-01-21 Prague League Cakovice 1:2 O.G. Report
2011-11-26 Expat League Kralovska Praha 2:5 Chaudhary, Sablack Report
2011-11-24 Expat League IFC 4:3 Mika, O.G., Sablack, Caliskaner Report
2011-11-13 Prague League Benice 3:3 Tchongo, Tchongo, Finlay Report
2011-11-10 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 1:4 Crispim Report
2011-11-06 Prague League Dukla Jizni Mesto 1:1 Klopot Report
2011-11-02 Prague League Bankovni balet 4:2 Crispim, Olubokun, Crispim, Ioakim Report
2011-10-30 Prague League Kunratice C 2:1 Shapouri, Tchongo Report
2011-10-22 Prague League Kralovice B 1:5 Caliskaner Report
2011-10-16 Prague League Kolovraty 3:2 Tchongo, Finlay, Sheppard Report
2011-10-09 Prague League Dolni Pocernice B 4:4 Tchongo, Klopot, Olubokun, Guri Report
2011-10-06 Expat League Bohemian Harps 3:3 Caliskaner, Tchongo, Valent Report
2011-10-01 Prague League Cakovice 3:3 Olubokun, Crispim, Klopot Report
2011-09-29 Prague League Accenture 6:0 Guri, O.G., Ioakim, Ioakim, Guri, Fitzgerald Report
2011-09-25 Prague League Kyje B 0:2 Report
2011-09-17 Prague League Dubec B 4:3 Caliskaner, Guri, Guri, Guri Report
2011-09-11 Prague League Sparta Krc B 1:5 Klopot Report
2011-09-04 Prague League Sterboholy B 2:3 Shapouri, Olubokun Report
2011-08-28 Friendly Nigerians FC 1:6 Crispim Report
2011-08-19 Friendly Chvateruby Veterans 2:0 Shapouri, Raviv Report
2011-08-14 Friendly Dolni Jircany B 4:1 Shapouri, Fitzgerald, O.G., Crispim Report
2011-08-06 Friendly Dolni Jircany A 3:2 Crispim, Crispim, Sablack Report
2011-08-04 Friendly Accenture 2:3 Tchongo, Taghavi Report
2011-07-17 Friendly Accenture 3:5 Jalley, Khaliq, Sablack Report
2011-06-30 Expat League DHL 9:0 Shapouri, Khaliq, Caliskaner, Caliskaner, Shapouri, Shapouri, Klopot, Taghavi, Chaudhary Report
2011-06-15 Expat League Kralovska Praha 1:1 Khaliq Report
2011-06-11 Expat League Cosmos 2:2 Benson, Taghavi Report
2011-06-05 Prague League Dolni Pocernice C 7:3 Caliskaner, Caliskaner, Shapouri, Shapouri, Klopot, Caliskaner, Guri Report
2011-06-04 Friendly Kolping Dynamo 7:2 Klopot, Klopot, Klopot, Sheppard, Aduwa, Szabo, Taghavi Report
2011-05-28 Prague League Spartak Hrdlorezy 3:2 Theodoropoulos, Theodoropoulos Report
2011-05-26 Expat League Molly Malones 0:2 Report
2011-05-21 Prague League Kunratice C 2:0 Caliskaner, Theodoropoulos Report
2011-05-14 Prague League Radlice 3:1 Olubokun, Olubokun, Olubokun Report
2011-05-04 Expat League Bankovni Balet 3:7 Taghavi, Theodoropoulos, Klopot Report
2011-04-30 Prague League Praga B 2:2 Sheppard, Taghavi Report
2011-04-28 Expat League DHL 3:2 Ioakim, Ioakim, Ross Report
2011-04-21 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 2:2 Sheppard, Guri Report
2011-04-20 Prague League Sparta Krc C 2:3 Fitzgerald, Guri Report
2011-04-16 Prague League Slavoj Kolodeje 0:2 Report
2011-04-10 Friendly Dolni Jircany B 3:3 Console, Klopot, Raviv Report
2011-04-09 Prague League Sterboholy C 1:4 Guri Report
2011-04-02 Prague League Sokol Kolovraty 0:1 Report
2011-03-26 Prague League Zabehlice 3:0 Taghavi, Garcia, Garcia Report
2011-03-20 Friendly Sparta Kbely 2:9 Caliskaner, Guri Report
2011-03-19 Expat League IFC 5:0 Ioakim, Ioakim, Olubokun, Theodoropoulos, Anikin Report
2011-03-13 Friendly Accenture 2:0 Ioakim, Ioakim Report
2011-03-12 Friendly Sterboholy C 3:2 Taghavi, Shapouri, Klopot Report
2010-11-24 Expat League Kralovska Praha 0:2 Report
2010-11-17 Expat League Cosmos 8:0 Shapouri, Khaliq, Taghavi, Khaliq, Taghavi, Guri, Guri, Taghavi Report
2010-11-13 Prague League Dolni Pocernice C 7:0 Fitzgerald, Taghavi, Parker, Finlay, Finlay, Guri, Finlay Report
2010-11-07 Prague League Spartak Hrdlorezy 2:5 Guri, Guri Report
2010-10-31 Prague League Kunratice C 0:4 Report
2010-10-27 Expat League Molly Mallones 3:2 Taghavi, Caliskaner, Guri Report
2010-10-24 Prague League Radlice 3:1 Patel, Khaliq, Klopot Report
2010-10-21 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 8:1 Shapouri, Guri, Taghavi, Fitzgerald, Taghavi, Theodoropoulos, Garcia, Theodoropoulos Report
2010-10-09 Prague League Praga B 4:0 Guri, Olubokun, Guri, Guri Report
2010-10-03 Expat League IFC 3:1 Ross, Garcia, Caliskaner Report
2010-10-02 Prague League Sparta Krc 2:5 Khaliq, Olubokun Report
2010-09-25 Prague League Kolodeje 3:4 Finlay, Finlay, Ross Report
2010-09-22 Expat League Bankovni Balet 0:8 Report
2010-09-18 Prague League Sterboholy C 8:0 Sheppard, Ross, Finlay, Finlay, Guri, Sablack, Guri, Finlay Report
2010-09-12 Prague League Sokol Kolovraty 1:1 Burgmans Report
2010-09-04 Prague League Zabehlice 3:2 Guri, Khaliq, Parker Report
2010-08-28 Friendly TJ Smichov 2:1 Theodoropoulos, Chaudhary Report
2010-08-18 Friendly Accenture 1:3 Olubokun Report
2010-08-07 Tournament Malesice 0:0 Report
2010-08-07 Tournament Zlin 0:2 Report
2010-08-07 Tournament Jinocany 1:2 Olubokun Report
2010-08-01 Friendly Nigerians FC 0:3 Report
2010-07-03 Friendly Gypsy Queens 6:4 Klopot, Klopot, Guri, Klopot, Guri, Klopot Report
2010-06-19 Prague League Sterboholy C 7:1 Guri, Theodoropoulos, Olubokun, Theodoropoulos, Taghavi, Taghavi, Guri Report
2010-06-12 Prague League Dolni Pocernice C 3:1 Taghavi, Guri, Benson Report
2010-06-06 Prague League Nusle B 2:7 Sheppard, Benson Report
2010-05-29 Prague League Cholupice B 2:2 Khaliq, Ross Report
2010-05-27 Expat League IFC 7:3 Guri, Guri, Fitzgerald, Guri, Khaliq, Khaliq, Ross Report
2010-05-22 Prague League Kunratice C 2:4 Olubokun, Khaliq Report
2010-05-15 Prague League Praga B 2:2 Parker, Taghavi Report
2010-05-13 Expat League Cosmos 2:1 Caliskaner, Guri Report
2010-05-08 Prague League Bohemians B 3:0 Olubokun, Parker, Khaliq Report
2010-05-06 Expat League DHL 3:1 Patel, Chaudhary, Rimovsky Report
2010-05-01 Prague League Radlice 5:0 Pedersen, Guri, Sheppard, Sheppard, Theodoropoulos Report
2010-04-29 Expat League Molly Mallones 4:0 Garcia, Klopot, Caliskaner, Garcia Report
2010-04-24 Prague League Zabehlice 6:1 Khaliq, Taghavi, Guri, Guri, Theodoropoulos, Guri Report
2010-04-17 Prague League Inferno B 10:1 Taghavi, Taghavi, Guri, Taghavi, Guri, Taghavi, Khaliq, Lillard, Khaliq, Benson Report
2010-04-11 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 4:5 Olubokun, Patel, Shapouri, Taghavi Report
2010-04-10 Prague League Spartak Hrdlorezy 4:0 Taghavi, Olubokun, Guri, Guri Report
2010-04-03 Prague League Ujezd Praha 4 3:5 Taghavi, Guri, Guri Report
2010-03-27 Prague League Kolovraty B 1:1 Theodoropoulos Report
2010-03-21 Friendly Southampton Uni 6:3 Caliskaner, Taghavi, Taghavi, Caliskaner, Olubokun, Taghavi Report
2010-03-14 Friendly FK Zlichov 4:3 Theodoropoulos, Guri, Olubokun, Taghavi Report
2010-03-06 Friendly Myskovice 6:2 Caliskaner, Guri, Caliskaner, Olubokun, Guri, Chaudhary Report
2010-03-04 Expat League Kralovska Praha 12:1 Khaliq, Khaliq, Klopot, Olubokun, Khaliq, Taghavi, Khaliq, Klopot, Theodoropoulos, Taghavi, Khaliq Report
2009-11-28 Expat League IFC 4:2 Caliskaner, Taghavi, Johnson, Shapouri Report
2009-11-26 Expat League Kralovska Praha 2:2 Taghavi, Taghavi Report
2009-11-21 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 4:2 Caliskaner, Olubokun, Szabo, Olubokun Report
2009-11-15 Prague League Sterboholy C 5:1 Patel, Guri, Garcia, Taghavi, Benson Report
2009-11-11 Expat League Cosmos 6:0 Garcia, O.G., O.G., Shapouri, Caliskaner, Chaudhary Report
2009-11-07 Prague League Dolni Pocernice C 0:0 Report
2009-11-01 Prague League Nusle B 1:1 Klopot Report
2009-10-28 Friendly Accenture 8:0 Garcia, Garcia, Khaliq, Johnson, Khaliq, Johnson, Khaliq, Benson Report
2009-10-24 Prague League Cholupice B 2:5 Klopot, Patel Report
2009-10-18 Prague League Kunratice C 6:1 Klopot, Guri, DaLanca, Olubokun, DaLanca, Taghavi Report
2009-10-15 Expat League DHL 7:4 Lillard, Theodoropoulos, Guri, Theodoropoulos, Theodoropoulos, Theodoropoulos, O.G. Report
2009-10-10 Prague League Praga B 6:1 Olubokun, Guri, Patel, Olubokun, Guri, Guri Report
2009-10-04 Prague League Bohemians B 2:3 Guri, Pedersen Report
2009-09-28 Prague League Radlice 6:1 Johnson, Benson, Olubokun, Olubokun, Szabo Report
2009-09-24 Expat League Molly Mallones 4:3 Pedersen, Guri, Guri, O.G. Report
2009-09-19 Prague League Zabehlice 1:4 Klopot Report
2009-09-13 Prague League FC Inferno B 7:0 Guri, Klopot, Benson, Benson, Guri, Guri Report
2009-09-10 Expat League Kralovska Praha 3:2 Maceska, Guri, Matthews Report
2009-09-06 Prague League Spartak Hrdlorezy 2:3 Olubokun, Klopot Report
2009-08-30 Prague League Ujezd Praha 4 2:2 Klopot, Guri Report
2009-08-22 Prague League Sokol Kolovraty 2:1 Klopot, Guri Report
2009-08-16 Friendly Slavoj Podoli C 2:0 DaLanca, Nelson Report
2009-07-16 Expat League DHL 2:2 Guri, Klopot Report
2009-07-11 Friendly Nigerians FC 3:2 Klopot, Sheppard, Garcia Report
2009-07-02 Expat League Molly Mallones 5:2 Taghavi, Guri, Garcia, Olubokun, Olubokun Report
2009-06-20 Friendly Sporting Hackney 4:4 Pedersen, Sheppard, Pedersen, Pedersen Report
2009-06-13 Friendly Deportivo Estudiantil 5:1 Guri, Pedersen, Guri, Guri, Inning Report
2009-06-06 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 0:0 Report
2009-06-02 Friendly Tradesmans Arms 7:1 Guri, Guri, Kieran, Klopot, Guri, Olubokun, Klopot Report
2009-05-30 Expat League IFC 4:7 Pedersen, Sheppard, Pedersen, Rice Report
2009-05-23 Friendly Midway FC 4:4 Pedersen, Guri, Pedersen, Pedersen Report
2009-05-16 Expat League DHL 2:0 Guri, Olubokun Report
2009-04-23 Expat League Molly Mallones 8:5 Rice, Klopot, Rice, Guri, Szabo, Finlay, Rice, Lillard Report
2009-04-18 Expat League Cosmos 2:3 Guri, Khaliq Report
2009-04-04 Expat League IFC 2:0 Lillard, Pedersen Report
2009-03-28 Expat League Dynamo Zizkov 1:2 Benson Report
2009-03-21 Friendly Nigerians FC 9:1 Guri, Guri, Guri, Khaliq, Khaliq, Khaliq, Khaliq, Bugel, Lillard Report
2009-03-14 Expat League Cosmos 4:2 Olubokun, Guri, Khaliq, Kieran Report
2009-02-28 Friendly Molly Mallones 2:2 Ross, Benson Report
2009-02-21 Friendly IFC 3:2 Klopot, Sheppard, Fredriksen Report
2009-02-07 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 4:2 Johnson, Johnson, Fredriksen, Fredriksen Report
2009-02-01 Friendly SK Tetin 5:3 Fredriksen, Klopot, Lillard, Fredriksen, Klopot Report
2008-11-27 Friendly Bankovni Balet 2:4 Guri, Klopot Report
2008-11-22 Friendly Cosmos 7:4 Fredriksen, Bugel, Bugel, Vinhas, Vinhas, Alexander, Guri Report
2008-11-15 Friendly Molly Mallones 2:0 Benson, Guri Report
2008-11-08 Friendly JTP Group 4:1 Lillard, Klopot, Klopot, Klopot Report
2008-11-01 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 0:2 Report
2008-10-25 Friendly IFC 5:2 Lillard, Lillard, Fredriksen, Fredriksen, Kieran Report
2008-10-11 Friendly Nigerians FC 7:2 Benson, Guri, Guri, Vinhas, Burgmans, Klopot, Schuchardt Report
2008-10-04 Friendly Bankovni Balet 1:3 Vinhas Report
2008-09-27 Friendly Accor Git 7:2 Johnson, Vinhas, Vinhas, Schuchardt, Johnson, Guri, Vinhas Report
2008-09-20 Friendly British XI 4:0 Guri, Olubokun, Guri, Sablack Report
2008-09-13 Friendly Toddy's 7:1 Guri, Guri, O.G., Johnson, Guri, Guri, Benson Report
2008-08-30 Friendly Sterboholy B 3:2 Guri, Klopot, Johnson Report
2008-08-24 Friendly FC Inferno Praha 6:3 Lillard, Kemila, Lillard, Guri, Guri, Sheppard Report
2008-08-16 Friendly Nigerians FC 5:1 Vinhas, Vinhas, Kieran, Benson, Benson Report
2008-08-02 Friendly British XI 3:2 O.G., Alexander, Vinhas Report
2008-06-28 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 4:1 Lillard, Vinhas, Guri, Olubokun Report
2008-06-21 Friendly IFC 4:2 Rokaas, Sheppard, Szabo, Kieran Report
2008-06-17 Friendly Bristol University 3:4 Rokaas, Guri, Guri Report
2008-06-14 Friendly Accor Git 0:4 Report
2008-06-07 Friendly FC Old Boys Velatice 6:0 Guri, Alexander, Kieran, Burgmans, Guri, Raviv Report
2008-05-31 Friendly Dynamo 1:0 Klopot Report
2008-05-24 Friendly Inferno 9:2 Klopot, Klopot, Johnson, Moffat, Johnson, Guri, Guri, Guri, Guri Report
2008-05-17 Friendly Accor Git 6:2 Zhmako, Zhmako, Kieran, Kieran, Klopot, Kemila Report
2008-05-10 Friendly ASC Hopital Bastia 1:0 Kemila Report
2008-05-03 Friendly James Fell Stag XI 3:1 Sheppard, Zhmako, Klopot Report
2008-04-12 Tournament DHL 1:2 Klopot Report
2008-04-12 Tournament NUSSFC 0:1 Report
2008-04-12 Tournament Dynamo Zizkov 2:1 Szabo, Raviv Report
2008-04-12 Tournament NUSSFC 2:4 Kieran Report
2008-04-10 Friendly NUSSFC 3:0 Alexander, Benson, Benson Report
2008-04-05 Friendly IFC 3:1 Benson, Guri, Lillard Report
2008-03-29 Friendly Accenture 3:0 Guri, Finlay, Klopot Report
2008-03-22 Friendly Old Wokingians 2:1 Guri, Raviv Report
2008-03-15 Friendly Team Medics 9:0 Johnson, Johnson, Kieran, Alexander, Kemila, Lillard, Lillard, Kieran Report
2008-03-08 Friendly Dolni Jircany 3:0 Alexander, Sheppard, Johnson Report
2008-03-01 Friendly Team Medics 2:2 Klopot, Benson Report
2008-02-16 Friendly DHL 2:3 Klopot, Kemila Report
2008-02-09 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 2:5 Johnson, Benson Report
2008-02-02 Friendly IFC 1:2 Zhmako Report
2007-11-24 Friendly JTP Group 4:2 Johnson, Sablack, Kieran, Kemila Report
2007-11-17 Friendly King Sturge 0:1 Report
2007-11-10 Friendly JTP Group 4:2 Zhmako, Kemila, Lillard, Lillard Report
2007-10-27 Friendly Team Medics 7:2 Lillard, Sheppard, Kieran, Lillard, Kieran, Lillard, Kieran Report
2007-10-06 Friendly British Embassy XI 6:2 O.G., Kemila, Zhmako, Zhmako, Kemila, Martinez Report
2007-09-22 Friendly DHL 3:1 Klopot, Zhmako, Rokaas Report
2007-09-15 Friendly IFC 3:0 Raviv, Raviv, Guri Report
2007-09-08 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 0:1 Report
2007-08-25 Friendly JTP Group 5:3 Klopot, Raviv, Hornback, Klopot, Scoutos Report
2007-08-04 Friendly DHL-Dynamo Zizkov 3:7 Johnson, Aduwa, Martinez Report
2007-06-30 Friendly DHL 2:1 Johnson, Johnson Report
2007-06-16 Friendly Accor Git 2:2 Klopot Report
2007-06-09 Friendly Harlow 7:2 Zhmako, Martinez, Zhmako, Sadowski, Sadowski, O.G., Sadowski Report
2007-06-02 Friendly Transitions Online 4:0 Johnson, Guri, Zhmako, Burgmans Report
2007-05-27 Tournament VV Kismet 0:2 Report
2007-05-27 Tournament La pantinoise 1:2 Polishchuk Report
2007-05-26 Tournament Malesice Veterans 1:0 Kemila Report
2007-05-26 Tournament RC Olmetais Veterans 1:1 Kemila Report
2007-05-26 Tournament SK Treboradice Veterans 1:0 Sadowski Report
2007-05-19 Friendly Accor Git 4:3 Zhmako, Zhmako, Kemila, Sadowski Report
2007-04-21 Friendly NUSSFC 2:1 Hurry, Guri Report
2007-04-14 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 2:5 Martinez, Guri Report
2007-03-31 Friendly Securitas 3:4 Johnson, Finlay, Zhmako Report
2007-03-10 Friendly DHL 9:2 Kemila, Guri, Zhmako, Martinez, Johnson, Martinez, Lillard, O.G., Sablack Report
2007-02-17 Friendly IFC 3:5 Ashurov, Johnson, Johnson Report
2007-02-03 Friendly AFK Slavoj Podoli C 4:1 Kemila, Kemila, Kemila, Guri Report
2007-01-07 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 4:4 Rokaas, Guri, Zhmako, Guri Report
2006-10-21 Friendly Bankovni Balet 3:8 Martinez, Finlay, Raviv Report
2006-10-14 Friendly David's Stag XI 4:4 Guri, Guri, Johnson, Finlay Report
2006-09-23 Friendly Dynamo Lasky 7:2 Finlay, Reichmuth, Zhmako, Zhmako, Alexander, Zhmako, Alexander Report
2006-09-16 Friendly British Embassy XI 8:2 Johnson, Orr, Johnson, Zhmako, Keith, O.G., Alexander, Johnson Report
2006-09-09 Friendly DHL 4:0 Guri, Guri, Zhmako, Guri Report
2006-09-02 Friendly IFC 2:1 Guri, Finlay Report
2006-08-27 Friendly AFK Slavoj Podoli C 3:5 Guri, Finlay, Guri Report
2006-08-18 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 4:3 Guri, Guri, Misiarz, Misiarz Report
2006-08-12 Friendly Russian XI 4:3 Martinez, Zhmako, Rokaas, Martinez Report
2006-06-24 Friendly Faisal's Stag XI 5:1 Martinez, Lillard, Reichmuth, Clarke, Lillard Report
2006-05-21 Friendly Wake Green AFC 2:6 Zhmako, Zhmako Report
2006-05-13 Friendly Elvesham Lions FC 0:5 Report
2006-05-05 Friendly Medics utd. 3:1 Report
2006-04-29 Friendly Slayer FC 0:2 Report
2006-04-22 Friendly Icarus FC 0:2 Report
2006-04-09 Friendly Bridgwater Int'l 5:1 Kolenc, Chalieux, Zhmako, Keaty, Shields Report
2006-03-04 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 1:2 Reichmuth Report
2006-01-25 Friendly IFC 1:4 Shields Report
2005-11-25 Friendly Medics utd. 5:0 Shields, Shields, Shields, Johnson, Johnson Report
2005-11-12 Friendly Bankovni Balet 0:1 Report
2005-10-22 Friendly DHL 7:0 Byrne, Shields, Byrne, Martinez, Martinez, Byrne, Martinez Report
2005-10-01 Friendly IFC 3:3 Lehmann, Byrne, Byrne Report
2005-09-24 Friendly WAGS 6:3 Byrne, Finlay, Martinez, Byrne, Byrne, Byrne Report
2005-09-03 Friendly Toddy's 4:6 Mellis, Mellis, Perazich, Martinez Report
2005-08-27 Tournament Eurolines 2:2 Martinez, Perazich Report
2005-08-27 Tournament RAF 0:2 Report
2005-08-27 Tournament Dynamo Zizkov 4:2 Martinez, Martinez, Perazich, Perazich Report
2005-08-21 Friendly Bankovni Balet 1:7 Raviv Report
2005-08-06 Tournament TJ Jimramov "B" 0:5 Report
2005-08-06 Tournament TJ Jimramov "A" 2:9 Karlsson, Szabo Report
2005-07-02 Friendly Chip Medallion 5:2 Szabo, Szabo, Szabo, Martinez, Keaty Report
2005-06-18 Friendly Trencin 2:2 Mellis, Orr Report
2005-05-29 Friendly Ilmington Revolution 5:0 Finlay, Byrne, Finlay, Mellis, Zhmako Report
2005-05-21 Friendly Brereton Lion 3:0 Martinez, Zhmako, Martinez Report
2005-05-15 Friendly Union Latinos 3:4 Mellis, Zhmako, Keaty Report
2005-05-07 Tournament Partisan Reserves 1:1 Andress Report
2005-05-07 Tournament Estaminet FC 1:1 Martinez Report
2005-05-07 Tournament Canterbury Dynamos 5:0 Appel, Burgmans, Mellis, Mellis, Ripley Report
2005-04-23 Friendly Icarus FC 1:4 Zhmako Report
2005-04-17 Friendly DHL 2:2 Ansell, Zhmako Report
2005-04-09 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 0:6 Report
2005-04-03 Friendly Medics Utd. 6:3 Finlay, Burgmans, Clifford, Ansell, James, Ansell Report
2005-03-19 Friendly Wymondham Rangers 2:2 Mellis, James Report
2005-01-22 Friendly IFC 0:5 Report
2004-11-21 Friendly Dynamo Kebab FC 0:7 Report
2004-11-13 Friendly British Embassy XI 1:1 Appel Report
2004-11-06 Friendly Rickingshall 5:1 Raviv, Burgmans, Mellis, Mellis, Keaty Report
2004-10-16 Friendly Medics Utd. 8:2 Keaty, Keaty, Keaty, Mellis, Andress, Appel, Matthews, Finlay Report
2004-08-07 Tournament Sokol Jimramov 1:3 Appel Report
2004-08-07 Tournament Zdar 1:1 Keaty Report
2004-06-19 Friendly Fash FC 1:2 Horak Report
2004-06-19 Tournament Dynamo Zizkov 1:0 Frigato Report
2004-06-19 Tournament IFC 1:1 Horak Report
2004-05-29 Tournament Veyrier Sports 1:2 Loubov Report
2004-05-29 Tournament sv BLC1 0:3 Report
2004-05-29 Tournament Fortuna Babelsberg 0:1 Report
2004-05-29 Tournament PSV L'Hay-les-Roses 0:2 Report
2004-05-06 Friendly Uni?ov 2:4 Finlay, Finlay Report
2004-05-02 Friendly Union Latinos 0:1 Report
2004-04-18 Friendly Medics Utd. 6:2 Campbell, Haig, Zhmako, Karlsson, Raviv, Karlsson Report
2004-04-04 Friendly Dynamo Zizkov 3:6 Karlsson, Clarke, Haig Report
2004-03-28 Friendly The Daily Mirror 3:0 Landgren, Karlsson Report
2004-01-31 Friendly IFC 2:2 Orr, Orr Report
2003-11-08 Friendly Zercice 4:2 Orr, Orr, Orr, Orr Report
2003-10-18 Friendly NOP 9:1 Orr, Landgren, Olivier, Andress, Karlsson, Orr, Karlsson, Orr Report
2003-09-13 Friendly IFC 3:5 Harris, Orr, Orr Report
2003-07-26 Friendly Italian XI 3:4 Soukup, Andress, Alan Report
2003-06-21 Friendly Res. International 1:5 Karlsson Report
2003-06-07 Tournament FreizeItalyKicker 1:2 Report
2003-06-07 Tournament Star Boys 0:2 Report
2003-05-24 Friendly Unicov 3:2 Raviv, Dragomir, Berger Report
2003-04-05 Friendly Union Latinos 2:7 Nunez, Andress Report
2003-03-15 Friendly Medics United 1:3 Karlsson Report